Kamis, 13 Juni 2013

Biodata dan Foto Gong Hyo Jin





Profil
Name: 공효진 / Gong Hyo Jin (Kong Hyo Jin)
Nickname: Olive
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1980-Apr-04
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: N.O.A Entertainment

TV Shows
  • Flower Boy Ramyun Shop ( TvN, 2011) cameo
  • The Greatest Love ( MBC, 2011 )
  • Pasta ( MBC, 2010 )
  • Thank You ( MBC, 2007 )
  • Hello My Teacher ( SBS, 2005 )
  • Sang Doo, Let's Go To School ( KBS, 2003 )
  • Snowman ( MBC, 2003 )
  • Wonderfull Days ( SBS, 2002 )
  • Drama City ' Love Without Hope ' ( KBS, 2001 )
  • My Funky Family ( MBC, 1999 )

Movies 
  • Rolling Home With A Bull ( 2010 )
  • Sisters on The Road ( 2008 )
  • Dajjimawa Lee ( 2008 )
  • Crush & Blush ( 2008 )
  • I Like This Way ( 2008 )
  • M ( 2007 )
  • Happiness ( 2007 , cameo )
  • A Day with My Son (2007, cameo)
  • The Birth of a Family (2006)
  • Heaven's Soldiers (2005)
  • No Manners / Conduct Zero (2002)
  • Taekwon Girl / Bizarre Love Triangle (2002)
  • Emergency Act 19 (2002)
  • Surprise / Surprise Party (2002)
  • Volcano High (2001)
  • Guns & Talks (2001)
  • Last Present (2001, cameo)
  • Whispering Corridors 2: Memento Mori (1999)

Awards 
  • 2011 MBC Drama Awards: Mini Series Top Excellence Award, Actress (The Greatest Love)
  • 2011 MBC Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Cha Seung Won (The Greatest Love)
  • 2011 MBC Drama Awards: Popularity Award
  • 2010 MBC Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Lee Sun Gyun (Pasta)
  • 2010 MBC Drama Awards: Mini Series Top Excellence Award, Actress (Pasta)
  • 2008 Korea 7th Film Awards: Best Actress Award, Crush & Blush
  • 2007 MBC Drama Awards: Mini Series Top Excellence Acting Award (Thank You)
  • 2006 Thessaloniki International Film Festival (Greece): Best Actress Award, Family Ties
  • 2003 KBS Drama Awards: Netizen Award, Sang Doo, Let's Go To School
  • 2003 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Bi (Sang Doo, Let's Go To School)
  • 2002 Baeksang Art Awards: Best New Actress Award
  • 2002 MBC Drama Awards: Popularity Award
  • 2001 SBS Drama Awards: New Star Award



Kumpulan Foto





















Foto Gong Hyo Jin


Gong Hyo Jin picture



Gong Hyo Jin


Gong Hyo Jin





Foto Gong Hyo Jin di Majalah @Star1 Edisi Juni 2013


Foto Gong Hyo Jin di Majalah @Star1 Edisi Juni 2013




Foto Gong Hyo Jin di Majalah @Star1 Edisi Juni 2013


Foto Gong Hyo Jin di Majalah @Star1 Edisi Juni 2013



Source : Dari berbagai sumber